Traffic (Signal Concern) Archived

11596–11598 Woodstock Rd Roswell 30075, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7008988

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Traffic (Signal Concern)

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Description

The crosswalk signal is not changing to “walk” to cross Crossville Rd on the East Side of the intersection. Button has been pressed. Hand remains orange to stop


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.