Garbage Cart / New Residence Archived

1374 Ross St Macon, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

700918

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Garbage Cart

Viewed:

99 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

New service , requesting a garbage cart.

also asked...
Q. Is this a new service needing a cart?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Customer Service (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Debra.Wilcher (Registered User)

  • Closed Debra.Wilcher (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.