Alley Blading/Smoothing Archiviato

525 27th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

Punti civici: 1765685

ID problema:

7009214

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Blading/Smoothing

Visualizzato:

18 ore

Segnalato:

su

Descrizione

PLEASE RECONSTRUCT ALLEY BEFORE THE END OF JANUARY 2020 - PER PAUL B.

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. What is the issue?
R. Other (please describe below)
D. Issue Description:
R. RECONSTRUCTION

I commenti sono chiusi per i problemi archiviati.