Graffiti Archived

3601-3637 Lead Ave Se Albuquerque, NM, 87108, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7009219

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Se Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

191122-000109

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Graffitti on concrete sidewalk, two locations, on south side of Lead just east of Carlisle.

also asked...
Q. What type of surface?
A. Concrete

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.