Sanitation Department La Kaydiiyey

2160 Oakley Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 2450

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

7009647

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Arkay:

17 jeer

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

Mattress in alley behind house.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What issue is being reported?
J. Junk in alley
S. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
J. Furniture
S. Is this a residential or commercial request?
J. Residential

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.