Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Closed

577 Pearl Harbor St Bridgeport, CT, 06610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 222220

Issue ID:

7010873

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

FURNITURE NEAR POLE ON PROPERTY LINE, IN FRONT OF PROPERTY

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Private
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. GRANFIELD AVE

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...