Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Open

1365 Kossuth St Bridgeport, CT, 06608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 223800

Issue ID:

7010878

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

TV AND STAND IN FRONT OF PROPERTY ON SIDE WALK

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Private
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. EAST MAIN ST

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...