Roadway Pickup Archived

Spring St Bridgeport, CT, 06608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 223710

Issue ID:

7010882

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Roadway Pickup

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Description

SIDE WALK TRASH ON SIDE WALK, NEEDS TO BE CLEANED,,,,, SPRING ST EAST MAIN


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.