Trash - Missed Pickup Archived

11 Spring St Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7011183

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Missed yard waste pickup

also asked...
Q. What was missed?
A. Yard Waste

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.