Board Up Archived

1216 Oby Nw Canton, OH Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8040

Issue ID:

701250

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Board Up

Viewed:

110 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Property has several broken windows and kids have been entering. Please also inspect for possible demolition.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.