Traffic/Road Safety Archived

Winthrop And Goffe Terrace Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

701390

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Traffic/Road Safety

Viewed:

1552 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Driver blowing through stop signs on a street with children out playing & disregarding right of way.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.