Snow Removal Needed Archived

23 Court St New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

70140

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Other

Viewed:

896 times

Neighborhood:

Wooster Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, snow

Description

Court Street between Academy and Olive has not been plowed. It needs to be plowed asap (trash pickup tomorrow)


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.