Trash/Debris on Public Property Archived

400-422 Wait Ave Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2590

Issue ID:

7014318

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Trash/Debris on Public Property

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

This bag has been sitting on the sidewalk for going on three weeks.

also asked...
Q. Can you please describe the trash?
A. Black trash bag.

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.