Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

2131 4th St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1720605

Issue ID:

7015587

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Snipe Signs. Corner of 22nd Ave N & 4th St. Gas station corner

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Snipe signs
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.