Acknowledged by: Melrose, MA

Miscellaneous Acknowledged

Melrose St Melrose 02176, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7016212

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Miscellaneous

Viewed:

88 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported:

on

Description

Underpass is flooded

also asked...
Q. Please explain the issue:
A. underpass is flooded

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.