Acknowledged by: City of Topeka, KS

Curb and Gutter Repair Acknowledged

1132 Nw Harrison St Topeka 66608, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7016545

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Curb and Gutter Repair

Viewed:

107 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

103354

Description

Can you replace this curb? It is no longer a driveway for my residence thanks

also asked...
Q. May I have your name and number please?
A. YES
Q. In relation to the address/instersection where is the problem area located?
A. between the two houses
Q. Is it a street curb or a driveway entrance?
A. Street Curb

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • TtownQestSon (Registered User)

  • TtownQestSon (Registered User)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.