Street Light Outage Archived

212 Canton St Alpharetta 30009, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 265

Issue ID:

7016697

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Street Light Outage

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5666

Description

All 3 street lights attached at the top of the traffic signals at the intersection of Canton st and Mayfield Rd are out. Those lights help make the area well lit.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.