Trash - Missed Pickup Archived

50 Everett St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7017950

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Hasn't been picked up as of 11/25/19.

also asked...
Q. What was missed?
A. Yard Waste

2 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.