Sidewalk or Curb Repair Open

344 Cross St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7018401

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk in front of property needs to be repaired due to trip hazard caused by tree roots (BM)


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.