Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Archived

38 Cherry St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 350730

Issue ID:

7019035

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 6

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Trash is on the Columbia Street part of property. It has been there since last Tuesday and is blocking the entire sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.