Street Light Repair Archived

7801 Mallard Rd Sw Huntsville, AL, 35802, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5490

Issue ID:

7019120

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Street Light Repair

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The light is actually at the intersection of Mallard Road and Ensley Drive and is totally burned out.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

  • Jean G. (Registered User)

  • Closed Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.