Street Light - White Bulb Open

Holbrook St Ne & Paseo Del Norte Ne Albuquerque, NM, 87122, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7019204

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

N Albuquerque Acres

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

City LED lights on north side of Paseo Del Norte around Holbrook intersection not working.


New Comment

I want to...