Traffic (Safety and Speeding) Open

354-448 Eastern Ave Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7019377

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic (Safety and Speeding)

Viewed:

115 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 5

Reported:

on

Description

Cross walk needs a blinking light in front of police station cars do not stop for pedestrian when crossing needs attention somebody going to get hit


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.