Inacknowledge ni: City of Oakland Call Center

Parking - Enforcement Kinilala

3827 Linwood Ave Oakland 94602, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

7019901

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Parking - Enforcement

Tiningnan:

21 beses

Lugar:

Glenview

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

965122

Nilagyan ng Tag:

traffic

Deskripsyon

Car parked illegally against traffic.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Parking Enforcement reviews requests during business hours (Mon - Fri, 9:00 - 4:30). To report an urgent parking enforcement issue at other times, call Police Non-Emergency at 510-777-3333.
S. OK
T. Your request will go to the City of Oakland Parking Enforcement Division (510-238-3099).
S. OK
T. Please note, this app/website is for reporting parking enforcement related matters and is not intended for contesting a citation.
S. OK
T. To contest a citation please visit http://www2.oaklandnet.com/Parking/index.htm#Contest
S. OK

2 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video