Graffiti Archivé

2155 Louisiana Blvd Ne Albuquerque, NM, 87110, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

7020504

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Graffiti

Vues:

21 fois

Quartier:

Uptown

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

191125-001851

Tagged:

signs, graffiti

Description

At the intersection of Indiana St NE & Uptown Blvd NE, there is graffiti on the back side of the stop sign. (SEE ATTACHED PHOTO for location)

a aussi demandé...
Q. What type of surface?
A. Metal

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.