Junk Motor Vehicle Open

4980 N 1st Ave Tucson, AZ, 85718, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7020667

Submitted To:

Transportation

Category:

Debris in Roadway or Right-of-Way

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

Tucson Ward 3

Reported:

on

Description

Now just north of River at the first cross at the apts, and across from the storage place, there is most of the front end of a car....Plastic, too big pieces for us to get in our car.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • CSR- Helyann (Verified Official)

  • CSR- Helyann (Verified Official)

  • TDOTconcerns (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...