Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Trailer in driveway Acknowledged

1318 77th St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1817430

Issue ID:

7020848

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

10 times

Reported:

on

Description

Trailer in the driveway for weeks. Already two trailers on the property. Need to remove trailer in driveway.


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.