Street Light - White Bulb Open

108 2nd St Nw Albuquerque, NM, 87102, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1009970

Issue ID:

7021134

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Street Light - White Bulb

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Intermittent street light across the street from the Sunshine office building entrance 110 2nd Street South West. 30 feet south of the entrance to the parking lot.


New Comment

I want to...