Tree - All Other Archived

8 Kneeland St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7023420

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - All Other

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Dead tree branch fell off 2 weeks ago still on the sidewalk. The tree itself looks unhealthy

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. Tree Evaluation

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.