PTO - Traffic Sign Request Archived

13th Ave S & 80th St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7023491

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Traffic Sign Request

Viewed:

17 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

13 av s & 80 st s. EB
120422
Damaged signs

also asked...
Q. Accident
A. Yes
Q. Work Performed
A. New
Q. # of Signs
A. 1
Q. Work Performed
A. New
Q. # of Posts
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to P
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to A
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to E
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to T
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to O
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.