PTO - Traffic Sign Request Archived

58th Ave S & Erin Ln S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7024000

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Traffic Sign Request

Viewed:

28 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Replace missing stop sign and faded street ids. SB 119905 SCF6876208
R1-1
ERIN LN S
58 AVE S
CAP
CROSS

also asked...
Q. Accident
A. No
Q. Work Performed
A. New
Q. # of Signs
A. 1
Q. Work Performed
A. New
Q. # of Posts
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to P
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to A
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to E
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to T
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to O
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Closed Signs901 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.