Animal Related Archived

7999 Causeway Blvd N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7024042

Submitted To:

Pinellas County - proper

Category:

Animal Related

Viewed:

20 times

Reported:

on

Description

Loose dog outside home. Aggressive towards pedestrians and cyclists.

also asked...
Q. What is the Animal Related Issue?
A. dog at large

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.