Sidewalk/Curb Repair Archived

1864 63rd Ter S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1817755

Issue ID:

7024277

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

16 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Whenever it rains or whenever neighbors turn on their sprinklers, water pools at the curb in front of property.

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Curb
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 1864 63rd Ter S
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.