PTO - Traffic Sign Request Archived

58th Ter S & 27th St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7024309

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Traffic Sign Request

Viewed:

28 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Replace Faded street id's and repair leaning Stop sign. SB 119907 SCF6876208

also asked...
Q. Accident
A. No
Q. Work Performed
A. New
Q. # of Signs
A. 2
Q. Work Performed
A. Repair
Q. # of Posts
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to P
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to A
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to E
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to T
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to O
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Closed Signs901 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.