Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Health Hazard Acknowledged

1241 Logan Ave Nw Canton, OH, 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7024500

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Health Hazard

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

11/21 - Received complaint concerning no water at an occupied property. /// GED


Post a New Comment

10 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.