School Zone Signage Archivé

Sandia Preparatory School 532 Osuna Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM, 87113, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 1000585

ID du Problème:

7024913

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Vues:

8 fois

Quartier:

Albuquerque

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

191126-000796

Tagged:

signs

Description

APD needs to be here during the school zone times because I have people on a regular basis on my car's bumper because I am trying to go the school zone speed limit and they are not obeying. Please have an APD officer out here to patrol it.


Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.