Homeless person sleeping in vehicle Open

820 Memorial Dr Chicopee, MA, 01020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7025083

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Other

Viewed:

126 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

homeless, odor

Description

Dark Red Ford Explorer parked at the Dunkin Donuts every single night with the man sleeping in it. The truck smells of gasoline and has a bad inspection sticker. Plates MA 1zs892

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue
A. Dark Red Ford Explorer parked at the Dunkin Donuts every single night with the man sleeping in it. The truck smells of gasoline and has a bad inspection sticker. Plates MA 1zs892

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...