Limbs/Debris pick up Archived

4408 Crossings Rdg Birmingham, AL, 35242, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 710980

Issue ID:

7025209

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris /Bulky Item pick up

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Limbs. Pile has been out at least two weeks now.

also asked...
Q. Is this a New Request or missed pick up?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Administrative Assistant - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Brandon Howard (Registered User)

  • Closed Claudine Patterson (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.