Pris en compte par: Framingham, MA

Police - Non Emergency Reconnu

Eames St Framingham, MA, 01702, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

7025570

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Catégorie:

Police - Non Emergency

Vues:

56 fois

Quartier:

Framingham

A signalé:

le

Description

loud cars with modified mufflers roaring through the neighborhood late at night, perhaps if the mayor or some of the cops lived here something might get done about it but as it is no one cares about the other Framingham that doesn't matter and nothing gets done about it until the elections come

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. loud cars with modified mufflers waking folks up at night and keeping us awake all night long

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.