Curbside Trash / Recycling Archived

1 Van Beal Rd Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7026176

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Curbside Trash / Recycling

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, hydrant

Description

very large pool tarp and cover blocking fire hydrant access needs to be picked up

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue:
A. Trash not Picked up

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.