Acknowledged by: Needham, MA

Sidewalk & Curb Issues (installation, repair, etc) Acknowledged

21 Crescent Rd Needham Heights 02494, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7026188

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Sidewalk & Curb Issues (installation, repair, etc)

Viewed:

80 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk damaged by construction. Unsafe condition again.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of sidewalk / curb issue being reported.
A. Cracked or Broken Curb/Sidewalk, Loose Gravel, Uneven Surface

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.