Building Code / Zoning Archived

2-98 Nelson Dr Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7026271

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Building Code / Zoning

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, zoning

Description

No sidewalks


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.