Mteal plates in road Archived

Webster St New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

702702

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

114 times

Neighborhood:

Monterey Place

Reported:

on

Description

These have been there all summer- can the repairs be made before winter- my car hurts from driving over these bumps


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.