Street Light Outage Archivado

4549 2nd Ave S Minneapolis, MN 55419, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 25025

Issue ID:

7028056

Submitted To:

Minneapolis 311

Category:

Street Light Outage

Visto:

20 veces

Neighborhood:

Regina

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

375827

Etiquetado:

street light

Descripción

high level street light cycling.

también preguntó...
Q. Enter the address or intersection closest to the street light location
A. 4549 2nd ave s
Q. On what side of the street is the light?
A. Odd
Q. Issue with the light
A. Flickering
Q. If Other, describe issue
A. No Answer Given
Q. Additional Information?
A. do you think that maybe adequate lighting at a very busy intersection by a major on ramp is necessary?

Post a New Comment

3 Comentar

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.