Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Tree/Landscaping Acknowledged

25 Hardwick Road Quincy, MA 02169, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

702968

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Tree/Landscaping

Viewed:

633 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, tree

Description

Tree is blocking Stop sign at corner of Blanchard Road and Faxon Lane. Cars are running Stop sign Thank you


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.