Sewer Archived

1155 Airport Blvd South San Francisco, CA, 94080, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 485105

Issue ID:

7029990

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Sewer

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

52126

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Description

owner requesting someone to clean out the leaves thats piled in the sewer drain out in front of his business. He is worried about flooding like past years


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.