Cut Back Trees and Brush Archived

4-12 Washington Drive Randolph, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3565

Issue ID:

703018

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1813 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

Resident requests that trees and brush on Johnson Drive have become overgrown and hard to safely walk on the street (or drive).


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

  • Brian Howard (Verified Official)

  • Brian Howard (Verified Official)

  • Brian Howard (Verified Official)

  • LB (Registered User)

  • Brian Howard (Verified Official)

  • LB (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged David Zecchini (Registered User)

  • Closed Town Clerk's Office (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.