Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

5720 Berrywood Road Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

70303

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

171 times

Neighborhood:

South Garden

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Old mattress and a door in front of this location.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.