Acknowledged by: City of Topeka, KS

Curb and Gutter Repair Acknowledged

1535 Sw Jewell Ave Topeka 66604 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7030414

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Curb and Gutter Repair

Viewed:

59 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

103503

Description

Missing curb on south side of property near driveway along 16th Street

also asked...
Q. May I have your name and number please?
A. YES
Q. In relation to the address/instersection where is the problem area located?
A. west of 16th and Jewell, north side of 16th
Q. Is it a street curb or a driveway entrance?
A. Street Curb

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.