Request for Service Archived

453 Alhambra Rd South San Francisco, CA, 94080, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 485105

Issue ID:

7030758

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Storm Drain

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

52144

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

reported drain is blocked that feeds the gully that runs behind the houses


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.